» alle Ergebnisse « 11.06.2017 Duisburg Marathon »
Männer
Platz Pl/Div StNr Nachname Vorname Team Div Zeit
1 1 2 Merklein Vico Team Sopur H4 01:01:31
2 2 16 Frühwirth Thomas SU TRI Styria / GSVC H4 01:01:31
3 3 1 Plat Jetze Wolturnus pro handcycling team H4 01:02:07
4 4 59 Jørgensen Michael Wolturnus pro handcycling team H4 01:04:30
5 5 20 Skrzypinski Arkadiusz Team Sunrise H4 01:06:10
6 1 19 Ablinger Walter RSC heindl OÖ H3 01:06:11
7 2 25 Antal Václav Blade Custom H3 01:06:11
8 6 15 Almer Wolfgang adViva Handbike Team / RSCTU H4 01:06:11
8 3 18 Narce Ludovic c.s.b.j.handisport H3 01:06:11
10 7 23 Christiansen Kim Klüver Team Sunrise H4 01:07:35
11 8 22 Fritsch Joseph   H4 01:07:35
12 9 3 Gabriel Patrick Wolturnus pro handcycling team H4 01:07:50
13 4 9 Boric Drazen Team Sunrise H3 01:08:18
14 5 8 Leray Gregory Road Runner HS H3 01:08:18
15 6 13 Döringer Jürgen adViva Handbiketeam/GC Nendorf H3 01:08:18
16 7 83 Mošnicka Tomas Team Dukla Praha H3 01:08:18
17 8 718 RORIV Franck   H3 01:08:19
18 9 10 Freitag Ulli Team Medica H3 01:08:19
19 10 93 Pieper Jörg GC Nendorf H3 01:08:19
20 11 717 Fratini Luciano LHT H3 01:08:19
21 10 5 Purschke Torsten adViva Handbiketeam H4 01:08:19
22 11 4 Heine Olaf adViva Handbiketeam H4 01:08:20
23 12 703 Hielkema Mischa Team Sunrise H3 01:08:20
24 13 69 Le Graet Yannick   H3 01:11:46
25 12 7 Fromm Michael handbike team kiel /GC Nendorf H4 01:11:47
26 13 6 Dounia Andre rehaform H4 01:11:48
27 14 12 Sletten Öivind Harstad Cykleklub H3 01:11:50
28 15 43 Gallenbach Oli adViva Handbiketeam H3 01:13:47
29 16 81 Martins André inSuperAbili H3 01:13:47
30 17 91 Peltopuro Jani Team Sopur H3 01:13:48
31 18 41 François Alexandre Team Handbike Comtois H3 01:13:48
32 19 109 Sigg Winni Team Sopur / Radsport Rhein Neckar H3 01:13:48
33 14 49 Goldapp Hartmut   H4 01:13:48
34 15 28 Baier Michael adViva Handbiketeam H4 01:13:49
34 20 97 Riener Stefan RSC heindl OÖ H3 01:13:49
36 16 33 Bersch Alex Team Rehability H4 01:13:49
37 21 114 Van Der Heijden Hans   H3 01:13:49
38 22 119 Wagner Thomas USC Magdeburg H3 01:13:50
39 23 70 Lefebvre Jean Sebastien Six Fours handisport H3 01:15:34
40 24 88 Parnack René Bprsv Cottbus H3 01:15:35
41 17 110 Sueyoshi Masami   H4 01:15:35
42 18 102 Schneider Jörg RSKV Tübingen / Team CANCOM H4 01:16:11
43 19 106 Schumacher Matthias Radsport Rhein Neckar H4 01:16:14
44 25 85 Neuske Markolf Team PRO ACTIV / VFR+RSG Ludwigsburg H3 01:16:16
45 26 62 Kohler Bernd RSKV Tübingen H3 01:16:17
46 20 126 Ziegler Bernd Team Sopur/ Radsport Rheinneckar e.V H4 01:17:54
47 27 92 Pidde Waldemar adViva Handbiketeam H3 01:19:59
48 28 79 Marklein Errol Team Sopur H3 01:20:33
49 29 124 Werkmann Hans Albert RSKV Tübingen/ProActiv- Team H3 01:20:43
50 1 90 Pascal Patrick Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse H2 01:20:43
51 2 99 Schattauer Wolfgang ABSV Wien H2 01:20:45
52 30 72 Lehmann Domi adViva Handbiketeam/ GC Nendorf H3 01:20:46
53 31 75 Lombard David Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse H3 01:20:49
54 32 116 Verazzi Matthieu   H3 01:20:51
55 21 45 Gentilhomme Patrick Team Handbike Comtois H4 01:21:30
56 33 26 Arte Mika   H3 01:21:30
57 34 80 Martin Steve BPRSV e.v. H3 01:22:22
58 35 76 Müller Friedhelm   H3 01:23:52
59 22 67 Langer Lothar   H4 01:25:44
60 23 36 Dieckmann Dennis Team Medica H4 01:27:15
61 36 73 Levin Bruno Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse H3 01:27:24
62 37 101 Schenkel Marc Team ProActiv / RSKV Tübingen H3 01:27:25
63 38 108 Seppälä Janne OPP Rovaniemi H3 01:27:50
64 24 48 Glaese Peter Torpedo Göttingen H4 01:28:11
65 39 127 Zimmermann Peter Team Nettebiker H3 01:28:20
66 40 44 Gantzer Philippe   H3 01:29:54
67 41 713 Ott Felix   H3 01:30:17
68 42 71 Lehmann Andreas Team Rehability H3 01:31:21
69 3   Kacalski Piotr KSI START SZCZECIN H2 01:31:22
70 25 46 Gerbel Jochen RSV Haltingen / HG - mobiltech H4 01:33:02
71 43 716 Woronkow Sergej   H3 01:33:05
72 26 715 Zirkel Hans US Magdeburg H4 01:33:30
73 44 37 Donghi Gian Paolo RC INSUPERABILI H3 01:34:21
74 27 60 Josipovic Ivo Radsport verein stuttgart Vaihingen H4 01:34:33
75 28 123 Wenger Andreas ELA Deutschland e.V. H4 01:34:34
76 45 120 Weiland Michael Team Medica H3 01:34:34
77 29 74 Lignon Marcel Six Fours handisport H4 01:34:36
78 30 35 Bons Kevin Team Nettebiker H4 01:37:24
79 4 39 Etzlstorfer Christoph RSC heindl OÖ H2 01:41:51
80 31 103 Schuiling Albert G.S.C. Emmen H4 01:44:33
81 46 27 Bachmann Kai Team Rehability H3 01:45:48
82 5 53 Hausleitner Gerhard ANregiomed Ansbach H2 01:46:03
83 32 31 Berger Eduard 1BBC H4 01:46:24
84 33 112 Thissen Marcel   H4 01:46:41
85 47 100 Scheichl Manuel RSLC Holzkirchen H3 01:48:53
86 6 38 Dvorák Ivan   H2 01:49:59
87 7 56 Humpenöder Christian DAS TETRATEAM H2 01:50:00
88 34 55 Hüttenberger Frank adViva Handbiketeam H4 01:50:23
89 48 29 Baran Michal Navan Road Club H3 01:55:57
90 49 68 Lapos Martin RGH Heidelberg-Schlierbach H3 01:56:11
91 50 34 Bischoff Mike Achilles Germany H3 02:00:35
92 35 50 Happes Klaus Team adViva - Hoffenheim Frauenfußball H4 02:01:26
93 36 202 Au Christian Buxtehuder Sportverein H4 02:04:07
94 37 30 Berger Armin   H4 02:09:02
95 1 63 Kretzschmar Stefan Tetrateam / GC Nendorf H1 02:14:19
96 8 87 Olbertz Dirk Das-TetraTeam / Nettebiker H2 02:45:38
97 51 32 Berndsen Ralf Nettebiker H3 02:45:38
 
Frauen
Platz Pl/Div StNr Nachname Vorname Team Div Zeit
1 1 107 Schumacher Nadia Radsport Rhein Neckar H4 01:16:13
2 2 82 Möller Katrin Team Race-Stuff H4 01:22:29
3 3 94 Pijahn Yvonne Bprsv Cottbus H4 01:28:12
3 3 40 Ferguson Tracey   H4 01:28:12
5 1 24 Abele Kerstin Adviva Handbiketeam/BSA Söflingen H3 01:34:32
6 5 125 Zenker Urban Annett   H4 01:45:49
7 6 104 Schuiling Van Bergen Geesje G.S.C. Emmen H4 02:27:32
» alle Ergebnisse « 11.06.2017 Duisburg Marathon »