Renninfo: Berlin Marathon 25.09.2016

 BMW Berlin-Marathon
 Websites & Downloads zum Marathon
zur Anmeldung
 
Messe & Startnummernausgabe
barrierefreie Einrichtungen
S-Bahn
S-Bahn Störung Aufzüge
U-Bahn - Bus - Straßenbahn
 
 Handbike-Trophy Ansprechpartner
Jörn Kreinberg   E-Mail
 
Startnummerausgabe

 

Öffnungszeiten
 
Donnerstag, 22.09.2016:
14:00 – 20:00 Uhr
Freitag, 23.09.2016: 11:00 – 20:00 Uhr
Samstag, 24.09.2016:  09:00 – 19:00 Uhr

 

 

 
Der Renntag
Allgemeines 

Info folgt...

Start 

Info folgt...

Strecke

Info folgt...

Ziel

Info folgt...

Siegerehrung

Info folgt...

 

Starterliste (Stand 19.04.2016)

Name   Nat Team
Ablinger Walter AUT Carbonbike.ch - Rsc   heindl OÖ
Andersen Helle DEN Dansk H Ndcykelklub
Antonsen Jan NOR  
Bachmann Kai GER Team Rehability
Bakaas Lars NOR  
Bauknecht Karl-Heinz GER Team Pro Activ / RSKV Tübingen
Baur Daniel SUI  
Bentzen Kim DEN Danish Handbike Association
Bergedalen Rune NOR Achilles International
Berger Armin GER Tsv Germania Windeck
Berner Christian SUI Rollstuhlclub Zürcher Oberland
Bertram Gudrun GER  
Bierman Marcel NED Asc Olympia
Birkner Johannes GER  
Blech Carsten GER Usc Magdeburg
Bons Kevin GER Team Nettebiker
Braagaard Anders DEN Danish Handbike
Brenner Anne-Marie GER Rskv Tübingen
Bröer Torben GER Team Race-Stuff
Canosa Nicola ITA Asd Pedale Sulmonese
Carpenter Benjamin GER Hsv
Chinelli Davide SUI Rc Insuperabili
Christiansen Mogens DEN Handbike.d
Christiansen Kim Klüver DEN Team Sopur-Quickie
Coumans Hein NED  
Czarnota Piotr POL Mckis Jaworzno
De Zeeuw Arnoud NED  
Demoulin Christian BEL Rolling Lions
Di Loreto Loreto ITA Asd Pedale Sulmonese
Donghi Gian Paolo SUI Rc Insuperabili
Döringer Jürgen GER Adviva Handbike Team GC Nendorf
Dounia Andre GER Spleenworks de
Draser Maria GER  
Duranti Matteo ITA  
Eden Henrik SWE Tranås Handcykel
Epting Thomas GER Team Pro Activ RSKV Tübingen
Ericsson Håkan SWE  
Eriksen Lars NOR Ck Vikroria
Etzlstorfer Christoph AUT Rsc Heindl Oö
Fankhauser Tobias SUI RC Zentralschweiz
Farina Antonio ITA Asd Pedale Sulmonese
Freitag Ulli GER Team Medica
Frick Gordian GER  
Fromm Michael GER Handbike Team Kiel GC Nendorf
Früh Benjamin SUI RC   Zürich
Garbin Gianni ITA Gsc Giambenini
Gerken Jörg GER Feuerwehrsportclub Lübeck
Gidemann Christian FRA Team Piscines Waterair MULHOUSE
Gingras Luke CAN  
Godinat Olivier SUI Champ'Achille
Greenstei David USA Achilles
Greenstein David USA Achilles International
Harps Gerard NED  
Hausleitner Gerhard GER Anregiomed Ansbach
Häusling Markus GER GC Nendorf/Team BEB
Heine Olaf GER Adviva-Handbiketeam Gc Nendorf
Herrmann Uwe GER Rc 77 Bocholt
Hielkema Mischa NED Team Quickie-Sopur
Höckendorff Patrick GER Usc Magdeburg
Hoelke Mike GER  
Hoffmann Lars GER BPRSV   e.V.
Horn Allan DEN Danish Handcycling Accociacion
Humpenöder Christian GER Das Tetrateam
Huser Theres SUI Rc Zentralschweiz
Hüttenberger Frank GER  
Illiger Hans-Joachim GER Das Tetrateam
Jeffré Bernd GER Team BEB/ GC Nendorf
Jenkins Mahlon USA Achilles International Germany
Jensen Michael DEN Danish Handbike Association
Johansen Allan DEN  
Jonson Edvard SWE  
Jörgen Olsvik Ole GER Achilles International
Jörgensen Michael DEN Danish Handbike
Jørgensen Jan DEN Danish Handbike Association
Kaderavek Jiri CZE Prague Robots Energie Team
Kamber Franz DEN Danish Handbike Association
Keitel Bernhard GER  
Knappe Roland GER  
Knopf Robin GER Achilles International Germany
Kohler Bernd GER Rskv Tübingen
Konz Hennie NED  
Kretzschmar Stefan GER Tetrateam
Künstle Christoph GER Tv Unterharmersbach Das Tetra Team
Kvolbæk Aase DEN  
Langer Lothar GER Kellergeister
Lehmann Domi GER Adviva Handbiketeam / Gc Nendorf
Levin Bruno FRA Team Piscines Waterair MULHOUSE
Lignon Marcel FRA Achilles International
Lind Jens Bille DEN Danish Handbike Association
Lindkvist Bo SWE Etac Sport Club
Lingnau Pia GER Achilles International Germany
Lo-Eriksen Leck DEN Dansk H Ndcykelklub
Maalouf Edward LIB Rwc   Ahoy
Maaß Sabine GER Usc Magdeburg
Maas Melanie GER Rsg Hannover
Madsen Camilla DEN Danish Handbike
Madsen Morten Brun DEN Danish Handbike Association
Martins André SUI Rc Insuperabili
Matthiesen Keld DEN Dansk H Ndcykleklub
Meier Heinz-Wilhelm GER  
Mellen Neil USA Achilles International
Merklein Vico GER Team Sopur/GC Nendorf
Michelberger Josef GER Radsport Rhein-Neckar
Millera Carles ESP Sports   Ptb
Möller Katrin GER Team Race-Stuff
Montag Stefan GER Sg Medizin Heiligenstadt
Mörbe Andrea GER Usc Madeburg
Myklebust Olav Amund NOR  
Narce Ludovic FRA Csbjhandisport
Oegrey Jan Harald NOR  
Oemmelen Katja GER Team Nettebiker
Oernstroem Gitte DEN Danish Handbike
Offermann David BEL Rolling Lions
Olbertz Dirk GER Das Tetrateam
Oosterbroek Jan NED G S C Emmen
Otto Ralf GER Gc   Nendorf
Overgaard Jesper DEN Danish Handbike Association
Pahisa Joan ESP Sports   Ptb
Palis Romel USA Achilles International
Pallotta Franco ITA Asd Pedale Sulmonese
Pascal Patrick FRA Team Piscines Waterair MULHOUSE
Pieper Jörg GER Gc   Nendorf
Plat Jetze NED Wolturnus
Purschke Torsten GER Adviva Handbike Team GC Nendorf
Quaile Johan FRA Team Piscines Waterair MULHOUSE
Razborsek David SLO Tus Bauerfeind
Reeb Christian GER Rehability
Reppe Christiane GER Team Sopur Quickie GC Nendorf
Rösicke Thomas GER  
Rosinski Thomas GER  
Schacher Monique SUI  
Schattauer Wolfgang AUT ABSV   Wien
Schenkel Marc GER Team Pro Activ / RSKV Tübingen
Schiefer Hagen GER Rsg Hannover
Schildberg Enrico GER Rüdersdorfer Ruderverein Kalkberge
Schiller Torsten GER Das Tetra-Team
Schlett Michaela GER Scc
Schmalstig Helmut GER Zahn-Praxis-Burgdorf
Schmull Heino GER Rskv Tübingen Team ProActiv
Schneider Jörg GER Achilles International Germany
Schuiling Geesje NED G S C Emmen
Schuiling Albert NED G S C Emmen
Schultz Reinhard GER  
Sito Ciro ITA Asd Pedale Sulmonese
Skrzypinski Arkadiusz POL Team   Sopur
Sletten Öivind NOR Harstad Cykleklub
Sondergaard Jens DEN Danish Handbike
Stefansen Michael Krarup DEN Danish Hanbike
Stekelenburg Jan GER  
Stiegler Micha GER  
Stöckli Sandra SUI Vc Eschenbach
Strijker Freek NED G S C Emmen
Sueyoshi Masami JPN  
Sulc Miroslav CZE HandbikeCR
Svehla Zbynek CZE Sk Kontakt Praha
Tecza Pawel POL  
Tendon Yves SUI Club Fauteuil Roulant Jura
Terp Brian DEN Dansk H Ndcykelklub
Themsen Anders DEN Dansk H Ndcykelklub
Thissen Marcel NED  
Touat Didier FRA Achilles
Traum Richard USA Achilles International
Triendl Christian GER Rslc Holzkirchen
Trozzi Pietro ITA Asd Pedale Sulmonese
Verhaert Marc BEL  
Weller Katrin GER Rsc   Berlin
Werkmann Hans-Albert GER Team Proactiv / RSKV Tübingen
Wohlleben Peter GER  
Zenker-Urban Annett GER  
Zimmermann Peter GER